Name Role Based In
David Glasson Chief Executive Officer Hawthorn
Mark Allen IT Solution Manager Hawthorn
Elle Alysandratos Human Resources Manager Hawthorn
Clare Bonniface Registrar Support Officer (L-Z) General Hawthorn
Leeann Burgess Finance and HR Officer Churchill
Natalie Croning Workshop Administrator (General) Hawthorn
Ariz Dela Pena IT Administrator Hawthorn
Renee Flack Practice Training Records Administrator (General) Hawthorn
Belinda Giles Program Support Administrator (Rural) Churchill
Carol Grassons Training Records Administrator (Rural) Churchill
Pauline Gunn Practice and Supervisor Support Officer  (General) Hawthorn
Kirsten Hailes Digital Marketing Assistant Hawthorn
Pauline Ingham Communications and Marketing Manager Hawthorn
Emily Jepson Evaluation and Supervisor PD Support Officer Churchill
Peter Kakolyris Information Technology Manager Hawthorn
Lisa Kassell Workshop Administrator  (Rural) Churchill
Kaylene Kelly Finance Officer Hawthorn
Melanie Khan PEP Administration Coordinator Hawthorn
Linda Kruger Practice and Supervisor Support Officer (Rural) Churchill
Jenny Lamb Program Information Systems Officer Churchill
Sian McDowell Registrar Training Records Administrator (General) Hawthorn
Julieanne McLuckie Rural Medical Workforce Manager Churchill
Sharron Martin Registrar Support Officer (A-K) General Hawthorn
Maryse Mascitti Office Administrator / Reception Hawthorn
Jo-Anne Rash Aboriginal Health Training Program Coordinator Churchill
Leanne Renshaw Registrar Support Officer (Rural) Churchill
Julie Rogalsky Practice Accreditation Churchill
Stephanie Samargis Senior Learning Designer Hawthorn
Garnett Stegemann Director of Corporate Services Hawthorn
Brian Stevens Senior Aboriginal Health Liaison Officer Churchill
Val Treneman Manager Rural Pathway Training Churchill
Lucrezia Tuccitto Executive Assistant to Director of Training Hawthorn
Bianca Vardanega Manager General Pathway Training Hawthorn
Alice Winning Training Records Administrator  (Rural) Churchill